Soviet Wallpapers
Soviet Union
Kremlin
Kremlin Fortress, Moscow Kremlin, Moskva River
Nikolai Volkoff, Soviet Union
Soviet Union flag
Soviet courtyard
Soviet yard
Soviet Union flag
Moscow, Russia, Russian flag
WWII Soviet Soldier
Soviet soldiers, PPSh-41 submachine gun
Russian double-headed eagle, Moscow, Russia
Red Square, Kremlin towers, St Basil's Cathedral
Soviet Union flag
Soviet Union
Russia General Staff Building
Soviet Union, Bear, BEAR ARMS
Soviet Union Flag
Soviet Union flag
Soviet Union flag
Soviet Union flag
Soviet Union, Russian palace, Kremlin
Izamaylovo Kremlin District
Company Of Heroes
Soviet Order of Victory, Soviet Order of Glory
Moscow Kremlin
Soviet tank
Metro 2033, Soviet Union flag
Soviet Union flag
Soviet Union Flag
Soviet Union flag
Soviet Union flag
Soviet Union flag
Soviet Union flag
AK-47
Soviet Union flag
Rainbow Dash, Soviet Union flag
Soviet Union flag
Soviet Union, Red Alert
COD Cold War, Soviet, Russian
Soviet Union flag
Soviet Union
Soviet Union, Cyrillic
Soviet Union Flag Logo
Soviet officer, gray Soviet-style ushanka hat
Soviet Officer Viktor Reznov
Soviet officer
Soviet Union Flag, COMMUNIST PARTY
CCCP, Soviet Union
Soviet Officer
PP Sh41
PPSh-41
Soviet soldier Viktor Reznov, AK47 rifle
Soviet military officer
Soviet Union, Stalin
ICM Su-2, Su-2
Soviet Union Flag Pin, Order of the October Revolution
Soviet Union flag
Soviet Union Flag
Soviet Order of the Patriotic War, Cyrillic headlines
Soviet Union



You may also like
Soviet Union Flag41 wallpapers
Union32 wallpapers
Vladimir Putin84 wallpapers
Russia72 wallpapers
Vladimir81 wallpapers
Nikolai Volkoff14 wallpapers
Moscow84 wallpapers
Viktor Reznov27 wallpapers
Kremlin37 wallpapers
Ukraine Flag38 wallpapers
World War37 wallpapers
Red Star29 wallpapers
Saint Petersburg79 wallpapers
COD Cold War50 wallpapers
China Flag63 wallpapers
Company of Heroes 261 wallpapers
Chuck Schumer27 wallpapers
America86 wallpapers
Hermitage Museum26 wallpapers
Elena Vesnina36 wallpapers
United States Army67 wallpapers
Atatürk30 wallpapers
Military American Flag79 wallpapers
Giga Chikadze47 wallpapers
Flags82 wallpapers
Red Japanese66 wallpapers
Canada Flag88 wallpapersSet your Soviet wallpaper in seconds
Found a Soviet wallpaper you love? Download it above, then follow the steps for your device to make it your background.
Windows
- Click Download to save the image to your PC
- Right-click the saved file and choose “Set as desktop background”
- Your new background shows up right away — no restart needed
macOS
- Click Download to save the image to your Mac
- Open System Settings and go to Wallpaper
- Click “Add Photo,” then choose the image you just saved
iPhone / iPad
- Tap Download, then Save to Photos
- Open the Photos app and select the image
- Tap the Share icon, then “Use as Wallpaper”
Android
- Tap Download to save the image to your phone
- Open your Gallery or Photos app and select it
- Tap the menu, then “Set as wallpaper”